Place Class Score Cleans Set Sections Open Veteran
Beginner
1 Tason Sumsion 21 4 Y
2 Luke Hilkier 22 4 Y
3 Sonya Tschabrun 23 3 Y
4 Jackson Hansen 25 2 Y
5 Emy Boehler 27 2 Y
Novice  
1 Keaton Kolan 34 13 N
Sportsman
1 Mike Fullmer 24 12 Y
2 Anton Kolan 40 9 N
3 Missy T 41 11 N
4 Scott McCown 50 9 Y
5 Jordi Hansen 64 8 N
6 Mathew Brown 87 2 Y
Intermediate
1 Jana Boehler 6 22 Y
2 Danial Thomlinson 34 12 N
3 Ray Mattingley 39 13 Y
4 Brayden Martinson 56 3 N
5 Jim Harvey 60 1 Y
6 Florin Owens 29 10 Y X
7 Karl Medneger 40 6 N X
 
Advanced
1 Rich Dressen 9 17 N
2 Jeff Write 18 18 Y
3 Andy Roberts 18 15 Y
4 Josh Jenda 31 13 Y
5 Eli Hansen 38 9 Y
6 Dave Wirth 40 10 Y
7 Brandon Cluff 57 8 Y
Expert
1 Troy Steineckert 21 14 Y
2 Bevin Johnson 34 8 Y
3 Brian Martinson 35 9 N
Champ
1 Rick Johnson 18 16 Y
FTR (First Time Rider)
Place Class Score Cleans Set Sections Open Veteran
Beginner
1 Emy Boehler 36 0 Y
2 Tyce Riley 38 0 N
3 Leia Vanwagner 38 0 N
Novice
1 Amy K 25 15 N
2 Ezekiel Vanwagner 39 9 N
3 Keton Kolan 49 7 N
4 Keith Hogan 66 3 N
Sportsman
1 Anton Kolan 28 10 N
2 Mike Fullmer 29 12 Y
3 Tracy Riley 36 10 Y
4 Missy T. 39 11 Y
5 Scott McCown 44 10 Y
6 Dustin Vanwagner 45 7 N
7 Jared Roberts 46 8 Y
8 Jack Gridley 53 6 N
9 Keller Clark 57 9 Y
10 Steve Branam DNF
11 Brett Botkin DBF
Intermediate
1 Jana Boehler 5 22 Y
2 Ray Mattingley 13 13 Y
3 Greg Galbreth 19 13 N
4 Danial Tomlinson 27 13 N
5 Dave Carter 43 7 Y
6 Donte Winward 51 6 N
7 Jim Harvey 52 6 Y
8 Doug Pincock 23 13 Y X
9 Frank Zabka 5 21 Y X
10 Clyde Jernberg 14 19 N X
11 Florin Owens 29 12 Y X
12 Karl Medinger 45 9 Y X
 
Advanced
1 Rich Dressen 11 18 N
2 Andy Roberts 11 16 Y
3 Jeff Wright 16 20 N
4 Bill Haskel 31 12 Y
5 Josh Jenda 33 11 Y
6 Dave Wirth 49 6 Y
7 Steve Davis 51 9 Y
Expert
1 Troy Steineckert 19 15 Y
2 Ryan Bunker 21 17 N
3 Bevin Johnson 29 14 Y
4 Dave Davenport 43 9 Y
FTR (First Time Rider)
Place Class Score Cleans Set Sections Open Veteran
Beginner
1 Tyson Sumion 20 2 N
2 Sonya T. 21 0 Y
3 Luke Hilliker 23 1 N
4 Bryn T. 24 0 Y
Novice
1 Blake Peterson 66 1 N
2 Keaton Kolan DNF N
Sportsman
1 Jeff Gaddy 13 17 Y
2 Joe Wirth 22 15 N
3 Mike Fullmer 26 9 Y
4 Missy T. 38 8 Y
5 Scott McColon 38 7 Y
6 Anton Kolan 47 3 N
7 Steve Braman 49 8 N
8 Ryker Peterson 60 4 N
Intermediate
1 Doug Pincock 8 20 Y X
2 Florin Owens 14 16 Y X
3 Karl Medinger 19 14 Y X
4 Danial Tomlinson 20 14 Y
5 Ray Mattingley 25 13 Y
6 Dave Carter 30 10 Y
7 Ryker Kearl 32 12 Y
Advanced
1 Blake Goodfellow 23 8 Y
2 Andy Roberts 27 13 Y
3 Steve Davis 33 11 Y X
4 Cliff Peterson 36 8 N
5 Josh Janda 38 7 Y
6 Jordi Pincock 48 5 Y
7 Dave Wirth 52 4 Y
8 Brandon Cluff 61 5 N
Expert
1 Bevin Johnson 36 7 Y
2 Troy Steineckert 37 8 Y
3 Abe Kearl 77 1 Y
Champ
1 Rick Johnson 17 15 N
2 Tracon Kirk 36 10 N
FTR (First Time Rider)